Clusters

Cluster #1 (Statesboro Cluster) Bill Bagwell

Brannen Chapel - Kenneth Griffin

Brooklet - Chip Grantham

Charlestown/Mt. Zion/Springhead - William Reaves

Langston/LifeSpring - Dorsia Atkinson

Metter - Allen Cason

New Beulah - Bryan Price

New Hope/Hubert - Jay Williams

Payne's Chapel - George Durham

Pittman Park - Bill Bagwell/Stephanie Smith

Portal - Bill Lee

Statesboro 1st - Jimmy Cason/Scott Harris

Union (Bulloch) - Steve Brown

Wesley Foundation - Jonathan Smith

Cluster #2 (Pointer Cluster) Sam Wilder

Fair Haven/Habersham - Jay Reppert

Girard Charge (Bethany/Bethesda) - Tom Tidwell

Green's Cut - Jerry Sharpe

Midville/Union Grove - Randy Carnley

Sardis/Ellis Chapel - Janet Odegaard

Simmons Circuit (Nannie Williams) - Uley Robbins

Simmons Circuit (Oak Grove) - Charles Way

Waynesboro/Friendship - Sam Wilder

Waynesboro Circuit (Asbury/Haven Munnerlyn) - Perry Medley

Cluster #3 (Crossroads Cluster) David Unkles

Adrian Charge (Adrian/Keas/Poplar Springs) - Mark Hardin

Calvary - Mark Miller

Ebenezer - Clarence Thompson

Garfield - Kevin Palmore

Lothair - Mike Collins

Oak Park - Don Crowson

Soperton - John Drake

Stillmore - D.R. Parker

Swainsboro - David Unkles/Rus Black

Twin City - David Donnan

Cluster #4 (Long Road) Chris Shoemaker

Bartow Charge (Bartow/Moxley/Parker's Chapel) - David Boggs

Coleman/St. John - Hugh Baxter

Gibson/Keysville - Ed Chance

Louisville - Peter Vermeulen

Mitchell - Mary Griswell

Bethel/Waldens - Thomas Anderson

Vidette/Mt. Moriah - Hal Burke

Wadley/Lamb's Chapel - Chris Shoemaker

Wrens - Chad Watkins

Zoar - Faye Burgamy

Cluster #5 (Between Two Rivers Cluster) Ricky Varnell

Bethel Brick - Kitty Newton

Black Creek - Robert Poston

Blue Springs/Harmony/Millen - Lee Pettis

Buck Creek - Derek Hobbs

Hiltonia - Steve Sirmons

McBride - Travis Smith

Newington - Karen Zeigler

Oak Grove - Hubert Reeves

Rocky Ford/Goloid - Jeane Sturdivant

St. Andrews/Horse Creek - Debora S. Richards

Sylvania - Ricky Varnell

Cluster #6 (Fruitful Cluster) Marc Foster

Bellville - Brian Litch

Claxton - Mike Lyons

Cobbtown - Larry Radar

Daisy/Hagan - Kathy McLeod

Glennville - David Hibberts

Harmony - Ramon Hernandez

Hopewell - Steve Posey

Nevils - Marty McLeod

Reidsville - Marc Foster

Union (Evans)/Collins - Thomas Kennison

Cluster #7 (Sweet Onion Cluster) Jim Smith

Alamo/Cedar Grove - Lawrence Wiggins

Glenwood/Landsburg - Janet Sack

Grace - Sue Jackson

Mt. Vernon/Long Pond - Arnie Raj

Nepsey-Warren/Ebenezer - Earl James

Ruth's Chapel/Ailey - Brian Durden

Vidalia 1st - Jim Smith

Wheeler Circuit (Shiloh/Springhill) - Patrick Brannen

Cluster #8 (Altamaha Cluster) Jim Morrow

Center - Ron Womack

Harden's Chapel - Carroll Gay

Lyons - Jim Morrow

Marvin/Mr. Moriah - Michael Kennedy

Sharpe's Chapel - Lee Pulliam

Smyrna/Pearson's Chapel - Ron Johnson

Uvalda/Alston/Charlotte - Shareon Womack