Clusters

Cluster #1 (Statesboro Cluster) Bill Bagwell

  • Brannen Chapel - Kenneth Griffin
  • Brooklet - Chip Strickland
  • Charlestown/Mt. Zion/Springhead - William Reaves
  • LifeSpring - Ricky Varnell
  • New Hope/Hubert - Janet Odegaard
  • Metter - Allen Cason
  • Payne's Chapel - George Durham
  • Pittman Park - Bill Bagwell/Jay Williams
  • Statesboro 1st - Scott Hagan/Stephanie Smith
  • Union (Bulloch) - Steve Brown
  • Wesley Foundation - Jonathan Smith

Cluster #2 (Pointer Cluster) Isaac Slgado

  • Fair Haven/Habersham - Jay Reppert
  • Girard Charge (Bethany/Bethesda) - Tom Tidwell
  • Green's Cut/Friendship - Jerry Sharpe
  • Midville/Union Grove - Randy Carnley
  • Millen - John Drake
  • Sardis/Ellis Chapel - Sonny Moon
  • Simmons Circuit (Oak Grove/Nannie Williams) - Charles Way
  • Waynesboro - Isaac Salgado
  • Waynesboro Circuit (Asbury/Haven Munnerlyn) - Brenda Johnson

Cluster #3 (Crossroads Cluster) David Unkles

  • Adrian Charge (Adrian/Keas/Poplar Springs) - Mark Hardin
  • Calvary - Mark Miller
  • Ebenezer - Kevin Palmore
  • Garfield/New Beluah - Bryan Price
  • Lothair - Mike Collins
  • Portal/Oak Park - Chris Archambeault
  • Soperton/Landsburg - Lee Pettis
  • Stillmore - Ros Parker
  • Swainsboro - David Unkles
  • Twin City - David Donnan

Cluster #4 (Long Road) Chris Shoemaker

  • Bartow Charge (Bartow/Moxley/Parker's Chapel) - David Boggs
  • Coleman/St. John - Hugh Baxter
  • Gibson/Keysville - Ed Chance
  • Louisville - Peter Vermeulen
  • Mitchell - Mary Griswell
  • Mt. Moriah/Vidette - Bruce Eaton
  • Wadley/Lamb's Chapel - Chris Shoemaker
  • Waldens/Stapleton - Mira Barret
  • Wrens - Chad Watkins
  • Zoar - Faye Burgamy

Cluster #5 (Between Two Rivers Cluster) Dorsia Atkinson

  • Bethel Brick - Steve Peavy
  • Black Creek - Robert Poston
  • Buck Creek/Blue Springs/Harmony - Carroll Gay
  • Hiltonia - Judson Barnes
  • McBride - Kevin Rountree
  • Newington - Karen Zeigler
  • Oak Grove - Steve Sirmons
  • Rocky Ford/Goloid - Jeane Sturdivant
  • St. Andrews/Horse Creek - Perry Medley
  • Sylvania - Dorsia Atkinson

Cluster #6 (Fruitful Cluster) Marc Foster

  • Bellville/Hopewell/Pearson's Chapel - Scott Brenton
  • Claxton - Mike Lyons
  • Cobbtown - Larry Radar
  • Daisy/Hagan - Tammy Fincher
  • Glennville - Jim Morrow
  • Harmony - Clay Loadman
  • Nevils - Rus Black
  • Reidsville - Marc Foster
  • Union (Evans)/Collins - Thomas Kennison

Cluster #7 (Sweet Onion Cluster) Jim Smith

  • Alamo/Cedar Grove - Michael Hammond
  • Glenwood - Bill Lee
  • Grace - Bill Baker
  • Mt. Vernon/Long Pond - Arnie Raj
  • Nepsey-Warren/Ebenezer - Uley Robbins
  • Ruth's Chapel/Ailey - Brian Durden
  • Vidalia 1st - Jim Smith
  • Wheeler Circuit (Shiloh/Springhill) - Patrick Brannen

Cluster #8 (Altamaha Cluster) 

  • Center - Ron Womack
  • Harden's Chapel/Sharpe's Chapel - Jason McClendon
  • Lyons - 
  • Marvin/Mr. Moriah - Michael Kennedy
  • Smyrna - Ron Johnson
  • Uvalda/Alston/Charlotte - Shareon Womack